उमेदवारांची शपथपत्रातील माहीती प्रभाग क्र. १

BHOIR SANTOSH BABAURAO
BHOIR SUWARNA MAHESH
KENI SHITAL DINESH
MHATRE EKNATH DATTU
MHATRE JAYASHREE RAVIKANT
MHATRE LEENA NANDKUMAR
MHATRE NIRAWANTI SANTOSH
PATIL DNYANESHWAR SURESH
PATIL JANARDAN PANDURANG
PATIL MEGHA PANDURANG
PATIL NIKITA YOGENDRA
PATIL RAMDAS KAMALU
PATIL VINOD KISAN

उमेदवारांची शपथपत्रातील माहीती प्रभाग क्र. २

BHOIR LATABAI GAURAV
DABHANE ARUNA KIRAN
JOSHI GOVIND DHARMA
JOSHI VISHNU NARAYAN
KHANAVKAR DINESH RAVINDRA
MHATRE ARVIND PUNDLIK
PATIL DILIP SITARAM
PATIL HARESH PANDHARINATH
PATIL KUNDA KRUSHNA
PATIL PRAMOD ANANT
PATIL RAM MAHADU
PATIL UJJWALA VIJAY

उमेदवारांची शपथपत्रातील माहीती प्रभाग क्र. ३

BHAGAT RESHMA PANDURANG
CHAUDHARI BHARATI VISHWANATH
GHARAT VINOD KRUSHNA
KATKARI LEELA RATAN
KATKARI MANJULA GAJANAN
KENI HARESH MANOHAR
KENI KARSAN KALURAM
KENI PRATIKSHA PRALHAD
PATEL AJIJ MOHAMEDMOHSIN
PATEL SAJID ABDULJABBAR
RANAWADE MANGESH SUDHAKAR

उमेदवारांची शपथपत्रातील माहीती प्रभाग क्र. ४

BANSODE SAVITA DATTU
DALVI DATTATRAY NAMDEV
GAIKAR GURUNATH MAHADEV
GHARAT ANISHA RUPESH
KAMBLE MANOJ VISHNU
KOYGHADI PREETI NIKHIL
NARANGIKAR VASANT MOHAN
PALEKAR SULBHA KISHOR
PANDIT VAISHALI RAM
PARAB PRANITA PRAKASH
PATEL TEJAS MANJI
PATEL VINOD MANIBHAI
PATIL ABHIMANYU DHARMA
PATIL ANITA VASUDEV
PATIL GURUNATH LILADHAR
PATIL KESARINATH VINAYAK
PATIL NETRA KIRAN
PATIL PRAVIN KALURAM
PATIL SURAJ KESARINATH
RAUT MAHESHKUMAR CHANGDEV
SHARMA MANOJ PREMKUMAR
SONAVANE SUNITA GAUTAM
THAKUR SULOCHANA VISHWANATH

उमेदवारांची शपथपत्रातील माहीती प्रभाग क्र. ५

BERA RAMJI GELA
BUCHADE PUJA SUNIL
GARAD LEENA ARJUN
GHARAT DEEPAK MANGALDAS
JADHAV ANAND BALKU
JADHAV NISHA ANAND
JADHAV SWATI DHAIRYASHEEL
KADAM SUJATA SUBHASH
KAKADE SHATRUGHNA AMBAJI
KANASE BAJIRAO TATOBA
KHADKAR SEEMA RAMESH
MHATRE SOMNATH SHRIPAT
MORBEKAR VASUDHA UTTAM
MORE KIRAN NARSINGH
NIKAM AVINASH RAMESH
PALANDE SURAJ SHIVAJEE
RAUT MAHESHKUMAR CHANGDEV
SALVI MADHURI MILIND
SHARBIDRE SANDHYA MANOJ
SHARMA ARVIND RAGHUVAR
UPADHYAY HARSHADA AMAR

उमेदवारांची शपथपत्रातील माहीती प्रभाग क्र. ६

ADSUL PRERNA MADAN
ADSULE USHA AJIT
BANKAR GANESH VITTHAL
BAVISKAR NILESH MANOHAR
BHOJANE BALESH PANDURANG
GADE MAYA MAHESH
GAIKAR SANTOSH KASHINATH
GAIKWAD ASHA PRADEEP
GAIKWAD PRAKASH TUKARAM
GAIKWAD YASHODA RAJENDRA
GAUHAR BABURAM UTTAMCHAND
GIRAMKAR ASHOK KISAN
KADAM SANJANA SAMIR
KAMBLE PUSHPA BABURAO
KHARGE JAGANNATH PANDURANG
LONKAR ROHIDAS GULAB
NAVGHARE AARTI KETAN
PAL MONU ATENDRA
PATIL ANIL LAXMAN
PAWAR SUBHASH NAMDEV
SAWARDEKAR SMITA SUNIL
SORATE KAPIL VITTHAL
THAKUR ANJANI BALIRAM
THAKUR NARESH GANPAT
THOKALE PRITI MILIND
WARAUNGASE SONALI NANDU

उमेदवारांची शपथपत्रातील माहीती प्रभाग क्र. ७

BABAR MEENA DEVANAND
GAIKWAD BRAHAMDEV DYANU
GAIKWAD VIDYA MANGAL
GURAV SWAPNAJA MAHESH
JHAJHRIA SURAJBHAN AMILAL
KARANDE SHANKAR TUKARAM
KSHIRSAGAR SUVARNA SANTOSH
MAIND BANDU DIGAMBAR
MENON SAROJ BHASKAR
MISHRA PRAMILA OMSHANKAR
PATIL AMAR ARUN
PATIL KASHINATH PADU
PATIL MAHADEV NAMDEV
PATIL PRAMILA RAVINATH
PATIL ROHIDAS CHANDAR
PATIL SURESH UNDIR
PAWAR SATYAWAN SANDIPAN
RAUNDHAL SWATI BHAUSAHEB
RAUT CHANDRAKANT SHANKAR
SHARMA RAJENDRAKUMAR SHARMA
THAKUR GURUNATH NARAYAN
V REVATHY BAIJU
VETAL RAVINDRA HANAMANT

उमेदवारांची शपथपत्रातील माहीती प्रभाग क्र. ८

ANBHULE ANITA ASHOK
BANKAR RAJENDRA DADU
BARGAJE BAIJA BABAN
BHOIR PRIYA VIJAY
BORADE VIVEK RAMDAS
DESHMUKH SARALA DILIP
DHAIGUDE MANISH VITTHAL
GADHIRE JYOTSNA AVINASH
GONDHALI SHOBHANA DHARMANATH
GURAV MARUTI EKNATH
JADHAV SANDEEP TUKARAM
JOSHI MAHESH MADHUKAR
KHAN JAKIR ZAHEER
KHAN NAGMA SABIR
KHAN YASIN AJJU
KOTHARI RANI KAMLESH
KUMBHAR LALITA SACHIN
MOTA GUNJAN KISHOR
MUKADAM BABAN NAMDEV
NIKAM DIPAK RAMCHANDRA
PANDEY MANOJ RAJENDRAPRASAD
PATIL ROHAN ATMARAM
PATIL SATISH MOHAN
PATIL YOGESH MAHADEV
PAWAR MAHADEV RAMCHANDRA
SAWANT SUNIL PUNDALIK
SHIDDHABATULA RAMESH VISHWANATH
SONAWANE BHARATI SANJAY
SURYAVANSHI DNYANOBA MAHADU
THAKUR SHRIKANT BUDHAJI
THOMBARE SUNIL TANAJI
TIWARI GIRIRSH RAMGOPAL

उमेदवारांची शपथपत्रातील माहीती प्रभाग क्र. ९

ARORA TIA CHAMAN
BANGAR LALITA DHARMARAJ
BHAGAT GOPAL RAMA
BHOIR PRATIBHA SUBHASH
DHEMBARE DATTATRAY EKNATH
DUBE ANNU RAJESHWARIPRASAD
GHATAGE APARNA VIKRAM
JAGTAP RESHMA MANIKRAO
KANDPAL SANGEETA PRAKASH
MADHE MAHADEV JOMA
MALCHE BHAGWANSINGH GULABSINGH
MHATRE PRAJYOTI PRAKASH
NIRGUDA BABURAO KANA
PATIL KAILASH BABAN
PAWAL NIRMALA BAPU
PETKAR BHARATI VISHWAS
POOJARI GEETA SUNIL
SHAIKH MOHAMMEDZAMEER BASHEERAHMED
SHELKE CHANDRAKALA SHASHIKANT
VIRKAR SHANKAR KRISHNA

उमेदवारांची शपथपत्रातील माहीती प्रभाग क्र. १०

BHAGAT RAVINDRA ANANT
BHOIR SHANTARAM HARI
BOCHARE RUPALI AMOL
BORATE DATTATRAY BAPU
BORATE NILESH TATYASO
CHANDIVADE PRAKASH RAMCHANDRA
CHOUDHARI NILAM PRALHAD
DWIVEDI VIVEK VINOD
GHATAGE MANDAKINI RAVIKUMAR
JADHAV SANTOSH TANAJI
JAGDALE ASHWINI RAMESH
JANGALBAG KUSHALKUMAR JAYBHIM
KADAM KAMAL MAHADEV
KADAV ARVIND ANKUSH
KATHARA SARSWATI NARESH
KHANAVKAR VIJAY MANOHAR
KHATAL BHAGWAN SOPAN
MAHANVAR MONICA PRAKASH
MHASKAR UJWALA SURYAKANT
MOHITE JYOTI RAJESH
MOTE ASHOK SHRIRANG
MULANI IFTISAM RAJUBHAI
PATIL KAVITA JAGDISH
PATIL SHAHAJI SHRIRANG
PAWAR BABAN VASANT
SANDHU LAKHAVINDARKAUR MANGALSINGH
SARAK KOMAL BALBHIM
SHEWALE RAMDAS VAMAN
SHUKLA SANTOSHKUMAR BAIJNATH
WAVARE ANNA GULAB

उमेदवारांची शपथपत्रातील माहीती प्रभाग क्र. ११

AHIRE MAYA VAMAN
AWARE SUNANDA ANKUSH
BHAGAT ARUNA PRADEEP
BHAGAT GOPINATH DINKAR
BHAGAT VISHVANATH CHAYA
CHANDANSHIVE ANITA CHANDRAKANT
DESHMUKH RESHMA RAVINDRA
DUDHWADKAR ROHIT BALKRISHNA
JAGDALE UJWALA JALINDER
KARADE VIMAL SHIVAJI
KASBE SHEETAL AKASH
KHARAS SUPRIYA BHARAT
KHARAT MADHAVI RAJESH
KOTHARI SMITA MANOJ
MHATRE SHANKAR SADU
PAWAR SARIKA SANDEEP
SAWANT RATNAMALA MADHUKAR
SHITOLE USHA SANTOSH
SINGH LATA AJITLAL
THUBE SURESH GENU
TUPE SANTOSHI SANDEEP

उमेदवारांची शपथपत्रातील माहीती प्रभाग क्र. १२

BAVASKAR MILIND BHIKA
BHADAWKAR BHARAT DEVJI
CHAVHAN PRATIBHA BAL
DHOBALE ARUN GANGARAM
GAIKWAD JAGDISH MANGAL
GAIKWAD SACHIN SHAHAJI
GOWARI NANDA RATNAKANT
GOWARI SUNIL BHARAT
INGLE SIDDHARTH SONAJI
JADHAV PRAVIN MARUTI
JAGDALE SULKSHANA DATTATRAYA
KAMBLE PRADEEP SURESH
KAMBLE SUNAINA PRAKASH
KOTHARI MANOJ SHANTILAL
KUTTARWADE PUSHPA KAKASAHEB
MHATRE KAMALAKAR KRISHNA
MHATRE KISHOR KASHINATH
MHATRE KUSUM RAVINDRA
MHATRE SUVARNA RAJESH
MOHITE SUNNY SANDEEP
MORE DHANASHRI PRASHANT
MORE NAGSEN BHANU
NAIK GANESH TULSHIRAM
PAHALAN VAISHALI SATISH
PATIL DILIP BALARAM
PATIL LALITA SAKHARAM
PAWAR SANJAY SADASHIV
RAUT SANGITA SUNIL
SASANE DEVIDAS MANOHAR
WADGAONKAR RUPESH DINESHCHANDRA

उमेदवारांची शपथपत्रातील माहीती प्रभाग क्र. १३

AHER GORAKHANATH NAMDEO
BHAGAT ARUNKUMAR SHANKAR
BHAGAT SHEELA BHAU
BHANDARE DILIP JAGANNATH
CHAVHAN PRATIBHA BAL
DANGE ARJUN HANUMANT
DHAYGUDE ULHAS BABASO
DIGOLE JAYKUMAR SHIVRAJ
GAVAS SANTOSH RAGHOBA
GHARAT VIKAS NARAYAN
GHORPADE VIKRAM BALASAHEB
GOWARI HEMLATA RAVI
JADHAV RAVINDRA BHAGAJI
JADHAV SHANTARAM BALU
JOSHI RAVINDRA GANPAT
KHADE ANITA MILIND
MORE MEERA BHAUSAHEB
PAGARE REKHA VIJAY
PATIL RAJSHRI RAJKUMAR
PATIL SAGAR BABAN
RAJPUT HARJINDERKAUR CHARANDEEPSINGH
RAJPUT HARJINDERKAUR CHARANDEEPSINGH
SONAWANE ANITA RAJU
UKEY SUNITA ANAND
YADAV BINDWASAN RAMKUWAR

उमेदवारांची शपथपत्रातील माहीती प्रभाग क्र. १४

BHAGAT ROSHAN BALARAM
BHAGAT SARIKA ATUL
KACHCHI YUSUF YAKUB
KALE PANKAJ SHASHIKANT
KAZI ABDULMUQIT ABDULLATIF
MHATRE HEMLATA HARISHCHANDRA
MHATRE MANOHAR JANU
MHATRE MUKUND SHALIK
MHATRE NIRMALA DATTATREY
NIKAM DARSHANA DIPAK
PARCHE VIKAS RAJBIR
PATEL WASIM ABDULLATIF
PAWAR SOMNATH PANDIT
RANGPARIYA ANAND HARISH
SHAIKH LATIF RAUF
THAKUR SAYLI SHRIKANT

उमेदवारांची शपथपत्रातील माहीती प्रभाग क्र. १५

BHANDARE ANIKET ASHOK
BHOIR NUTAN LILADHAR
BHOPI SANJAY DINKAR
CHAVHAN PRATIBHA BAL
DEODHEKAR KISHOR GANGARAM
GAIKWAD EKNATH RAMDAS
GAIKWAD MOHAN NARAYAN
GAIKWAD PRADNYA BHAGWAN
GAJBHIYE SANDHYA MUKESH
GAMRE AVINASH GOVIND
GAWALI SANTOSH DATTU
JAGDAALE HANUMANT TUKARAM
KADAM ABHIJEET RAJKUMAR
KALE KUSUM BABANRAO
MHATRE SHRUTI SHAM
MORE SANDIP PRAKASH
PAGARE SAGAR RAMESH
PARAB PRASAD SADASHIV
PATIL KUSUM GANESH
PATIL SITABAI SADANAND
SARGAR SANTOSH VISHNU
SHELAR SHUBHANGI VINAYAK
SHIRKE SADANAND GAJANAN
THORVE SHIVAJI SAHEBRAO
UKEY SUNITA ANAND
WAGHMARE MAHADEV KUNDLIK
WAGHMARE PAVAN RAJENDRA

उमेदवारांची शपथपत्रातील माहीती प्रभाग क्र. १६

BHAGAT VILAS RAMCHANDRA
BHANDARI ANAND GURUVAYYA
CHOUTMOL KAVITA KISHOR
HATMODE RAJESH PANDURANG
KAMBLE ALKA PRABHAKAR
PATIL DEVIDAS LAXMAN
PATIL SMITA KASHINATH
SAWANT PRATIBHA PRAKASH
SHETTY NAGESH SHIVANAND
SHETTY SANTOSH GUNDDAPPA
TAWADARE KIRAN ANNASAHEB
THAKUR SAMEER BALARAM
VAIDU MANVENDRA YALLAPPA
VAVEKAR RAJASHRI MAHENDRA

उमेदवारांची शपथपत्रातील माहीती प्रभाग क्र. १७

BAGATE VINAYAK MALHARI
BHOIR AJAY MAHADEO
BHUJBAL MANOJ KRISHNAJI
BINEDAR PRAKASH CHANDAR
CHAVAN ATUL TUKARAM
DESHMUKH MANISHA RAJENDRA
DHIVAR RAVINDRA VAMAN
GAYAKWAD MEENA SURESH
GHARAT SHIVANI SUNIL
GHARAT SUSHILA JAGDISH
KITKE FULCHAND MAGAL
MHATRE MIRA VIJAY
PATIL SANDEEP BALARAM
PATIL SANDIP BHARAT
SHERE JAYSING JAGANNATH
SONAWANE KARAN DNYANESHWAR
VAIDU MANVENDRA YALLAPPA
WAGHMARE VRUSHALI JITENDRA

उमेदवारांची शपथपत्रातील माहीती प्रभाग क्र. १८

BHAGAT BHAGWAN POSHA
BHOIR ATUL ANANTA
BORDE VAISHALI SURENDRA
DESHMUKH YATIN VINAYAK
DUDHE JOSHNA TUKARAM
GAVHANKAR JYOTI AVINASH
GEORGE PRITI JOHNSON
JADHAV VAISHALI PRAVIN
KACHCHI ABDULQADIR YAKUB
MAHADIK KEVAL DIPAK
MHATRE PRITAM JANARDAN
MOHOKAR SUREKHA VILAS
PATIL NITIN JAYARAM
PATIL NITIN JOMA
PATIL NITIN YASHWANT
PATIL SUNANDA SHASHIKANT
PATIL VIKRANT BALASAHEB
PISAL MADHUKAR RAMESH
SOMAN PRATHAMESH CHANDRASHEKHAR
URANKAR BHARATI SANTOSH

उमेदवारांची शपथपत्रातील माहीती प्रभाग क्र. १९

BHOIR DARSHANA BHAGVAN
BORADE DAMODAR YASHWANT
GUDEKAR RAMESH VASUDEV
KHARE SNEHAL VINOD
KHISMATRAO MAYURESH SADANAND
KURGHODE PRAMILA LAXMAN
LONDHE MUGDHA GURUNATH
MANKAME SEEMA RAVINDRA
MANORE ACHYUT SUDAN
PADALKAR SACHIN GHANASHYAM
PATIL BALARAM KRUSHNA
PATIL PRAVIN SUBHASH
PUGAONKAR JYOTI KASHINATH
SOMAN KEDAR NITIN
SONI CHANDRAKANT CHUNILAL
THAKUR PARESH RAM
THOKAL ASHWINI BHALCHANDRA

उमेदवारांची शपथपत्रातील माहीती प्रभाग क्र. २०

BAHIRA AJAY TUKARAM
BAHIRA SHWETA SUNIL
BAHIRA SUNIL GOVIND
BHAGAT KUSHAL RAMNIK
GHARAT CHARUSHILA KAMALAKAR
KANDPILE AJAY YESHWANT
KANDPILE TEJAS JANARDAN
PATIL KALPANA GANESH
PAWAR VISHAKHA VIJAY
WAGHMARE DINESH ATMARAM